Vous souhaitez recevoir un devis ou tester nos produits, merci de remplir le formulaire ci-dessous :
Demander un devis
Réponse sous 24h ouvrées
» » » Convertisseurs Ethernet / fibre
Convertisseurs Ethernet / fibre
Vue :
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX multi-mode fiber media converter module, ST connector
CSM-200-1213
174.72 HT
En stock
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX multi-mode fiber media converter module, SC connector
CSM-200-1214
174.72 HT
En stock
10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX single-mode media converter module, SC connector
CSM-200-1218
220.46 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IMC-101-M-SC
178.15 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
IMC-101-M-SC-T
250.09 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IMC-101-M-ST
178.15 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
IMC-101-M-ST-T
250.09 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, 40 km, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IMC-101-S-SC
289.49 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, 80 km, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IMC-101-S-SC-80
1,082.59 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, 80 km, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
IMC-101-S-SC-80-T
1,130.56 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, 40 km, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
IMC-101-S-SC-T
340.88 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX media converter, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IMC-101G
328.89 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX media converter, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
IMC-101G-T
383.70 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector
IMC-21-M-SC
133.61 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector
IMC-21-M-ST
133.61 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector
IMC-21-S-SC
210.69 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
IMC-21A-M-SC
133.61 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC fiber connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
IMC-21A-M-SC-T
173.01 HT
En stock
Convertisseur de média industriel 10 / 100BaseT (X) vers 100BaseFX, multimode, connecteur fibre ST, température de fonctionnement de -10 à 60 ° C
IMC-21A-M-ST
133.61 HT
En stock
Convertisseur de média industriel 10 / 100BaseT (X) vers 100BaseFX, multimode, connecteur fibre ST, température de fonctionnement de -40 à 75 ° C
IMC-21A-M-ST-T
173.01 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
IMC-21A-S-SC
224.40 HT
En stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC fiber connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
IMC-21A-S-SC-T
291.20 HT
En stock
PoE Ethernet-to-fiber media converter, multi-mode fiber, SC connector
IMC-P101-M-SC
363.15 HT
En stock
PoE Ethernet-to-fiber media converter, multi-mode fiber, SC connector, -40 to 75°C operation
IMC-P101-M-SC-T
452.22 HT
En stock
PoE Ethernet-to-fiber media converter, multi-mode fiber, ST connector
IMC-P101-M-ST
395.69 HT
En stock
Nombre de produits : 44
Discuter