If you would like to receive a quote or test our products, please fill out the form below:
Ask for a quote
Answer under 24H
CORDON DUPLEX OS1 9/125 SC-APC/SC - 10M
See larger image

CORDON DUPLEX OS1 9/125 SC-APC/SC - 10M

Reference -C391612
Rating:0 opinion
27.52€ Exclu. VAT
Quantity : 
+
-
Available
Ask for a quote
Warranty  Warranty 12 months

description
Notice

.Caractéristiques

 

PIGTAILS 9/125
SC-APC vers SC
Connecteur polissage APC
Couleur blanche
Emballage individuel

Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this CORDON DUPLEX OS1 9/125 SC-APC/SC - 10M (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
Chat