If you would like to receive a quote or test our products, please fill out the form below:
Ask for a quote
Answer under 24H
» » » » Cordon fibre optique mono-mode SC/SC 9/125 - 15M
Cordon fibre optique mono-mode SC/SC 9/125 - 15M
See larger image

Cordon fibre optique mono-mode SC/SC 9/125 - 15M

Reference -C391510
Rating:0 opinion
35.62€ Exclu. VAT
Quantity : 
+
-
Available
Ask for a quote
Warranty  Warranty 12 months

description
Notice

.Caractéristiques

 
Jarretière fibre optique à connectique carrée en plastique SC
Cordon jaune duplex en fibre monomode 9/125um.
Emballage individuel.
Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this Cordon fibre optique mono-mode SC/SC 9/125 - 15M (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
Chat