If you would like to receive a quote or test our products, please fill out the form below:
Ask for a quote
Answer under 24H
» » » » PIGTAIL OS1 ST/UPC LSOH 12 CONNECTEURS - 1.00 m
PIGTAIL OS1 ST/UPC LSOH 12 CONNECTEURS - 1.00 m
See larger image

PIGTAIL OS1 ST/UPC LSOH 12 CONNECTEURS - 1.00 m

Reference -C391832
Rating:0 opinion
42.72€ Exclu. VAT
Quantity : 
+
-
Available
Ask for a quote
Warranty  Warranty 12 months

description
Notice

.Caractéristiques

 

Pigtail 12 couleurs OS1
Fibre 900 µ
Gaine LSOH
Emballage individuel + Test
Code couleur IEC 304
Couleur : bleu, orange, vert, marron, gris, blanc, rouge, noir, jaune, violet, rose, aqua

Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this PIGTAIL OS1 ST/UPC LSOH 12 CONNECTEURS - 1.00 m (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
Chat