If you would like to receive a quote or test our products, please fill out the form below:
Ask for a quote
Answer under 24H
View :
Carte reseau PCI fibre optique plastique POF
28.90€ Exclu. VAT
Available
10.83€ Exclu. VAT
Available
34.88€ Exclu. VAT
Available
Cordon duplex OM3 violet 50/125 Lc/Lc - 12.00 m
46.88€ Exclu. VAT
Available
AWK-1121-US
275.79€ Exclu. VAT
Available
Système de fixation murale LX assis-debout
764.11€ Exclu. VAT
Not available
TN-5508-4PoE-HV
2,151.48€ Exclu. VAT
Available
Manchons gris RJ45
2.40€ Exclu. VAT
Available
IOWA-LX-600-R10
CPU Card ISA LX-600
IOWA-LX-600-R10
255.00€ Exclu. VAT
Not available
PPC-F17B-BTI-J1/PC/4GB/64GBSSD/WIN10IOT-KS
1,760.00€ Exclu. VAT
Available
Compliant with ATA command
SLC NAND flash memory
Capacity: 2GB
CIM-CFS120TFT002GS
Available
Mustang-V100-MX4-R10
CA Card/4xMyriad X VPU/PCIe x2/multi-OS
Mustang-V100-MX4-R10
356.00€ Exclu. VAT
Available
Cordon RJ45 patch F/UTP CAT 6 Noir - 3,00 m
10.83€ Exclu. VAT
Available
11.19€ Exclu. VAT
Available
14.95€ Exclu. VAT
Available
CORDON DUPLEX OM3 50/125 Aqua LC/ST - 10.00 m
43.38€ Exclu. VAT
Available
AWK-4131
1,538.24€ Exclu. VAT
Available
EDS-P206A-4PoE-T
330.60€ Exclu. VAT
Available
EDS-408A-3S-SC-T
1,015.79€ Exclu. VAT
Available
Number of products : 5216
Chat