Vous souhaitez recevoir un devis ou tester nos produits, merci de remplir le formulaire ci-dessous :
Demander un devis
Réponse sous 24h ouvrées
» » » Industriels
Industriels
Vue :
1-port device server, dual Ethernet ports
NPort IA-5150
196.99 HT
1-port device server, 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber
NPort IA-5150-M-SC
272.36 HT
1-port device server, 100BaseF(X) multi-mode fiber, -40 to 75°C operation
NPort IA-5150-M-SC-T
385.42 HT
1-port device server, 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber
NPort IA-5150-S-SC
308.33 HT
1-port device server, 100BaseF(X) single-mode fiber, -40 to 75°C operation
NPort IA-5150-S-SC-T
436.81 HT
1-port device server, dual Ethernet ports, -40 to 75°C operation
NPort IA-5150-T
263.80 HT
1-port device server with 2 KV optical isolation, dual Ethernet ports
NPort IA-5150I
253.52 HT
1-port device server with 2 KV optical isolation, multi-mode fiber
NPort IA-5150I-M-SC
366.57 HT
1-port device server with 2 KV optical isolation, multi-mode fiber, -40 to 75°C operation
NPort IA-5150I-M-SC-T
476.20 HT
1-port device server with 2 KV optical isolation, single-mode fiber
NPort IA-5150I-S-SC
405.97 HT
1-port device server with 2 KV optical isolation, single-mode fiber, -40 to 75°C operation
NPort IA-5150I-S-SC-T
527.59 HT
1-port device server with 2 KV optical isolation, dual Ethernet ports, -40 to 75°C operation
NPort IA-5150I-T
328.89 HT
2-port device server, dual Ethernet ports
NPort IA-5250
217.55 HT
2-port device server, dual Ethernet ports, -40 to 75°C operation
NPort IA-5250-T
289.49 HT
1-port industrial device server with surge protection, two Ethernet ports , 0 to 60°C operation
NPort IA5150A
217.55 HT
1-port industrial device server with surge protection, two Ethernet ports , -40 to 75°C operation
NPort IA5150A-T
272.36 HT
1-port industrial device server with surge protection, two Ethernet ports , 0 to 60°C operation, 2KV isolation
NPort IA5150AI
280.93 HT
1-port industrial device server with surge protection, two Ethernet ports , -40 to 75°C operation, 2KV isolation
NPort IA5150AI-T
352.87 HT
2-port industrial device server with surge protection, two Ethernet ports , 0 to 60°C operation
NPort IA5250A
241.53 HT
2-port industrial device server with surge protection, two Ethernet ports , -40 to 75°C operation
NPort IA5250A-T
299.77 HT
2-port industrial device server with surge protection, two Ethernet ports , 0 to 60°C operation, 2KV isolation
NPort IA5250AI
340.88 HT
2-port industrial device server with surge protection, two Ethernet ports , -40 to 75°C operation, 2KV isolation
NPort IA5250AI-T
426.53 HT
4-port industrial device server with surge protection, two Ethernet ports , 0 to 60°C operation
NPort IA5450A
399.12 HT
4-port industrial device server with surge protection, two Ethernet ports , -40 to 75°C operation
NPort IA5450A-T
498.47 HT
4-port industrial device server with surge protection, two Ethernet ports , 0 to 60°C operation, 2KV isolation
NPort IA5450AI
566.99 HT
Nombre de produits : 26
Discuter