If you would like to receive a quote or test our products, please fill out the form below:
Ask for a quote
Answer under 24H
» » » » Cordon fibre optique mono-mode SC/LC 9/125 - 10 m
Cordon fibre optique mono-mode SC/LC 9/125 - 10 m
See larger image

Cordon fibre optique mono-mode SC/LC 9/125 - 10 m

Reference -C392217
Rating:0 opinion
45.17€ Exclu. VAT
Quantity : 
+
-
Available
Ask for a quote
Warranty  Warranty 12 months

description
Notice

.Caractéristiques

 
Cordon fibre optique jaune duplex en monomode 9/125um.
Connecteur unique LC vers 2 connecteurs carré en Plastique SC 
Emballage individuel.
Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this Cordon fibre optique mono-mode SC/LC 9/125 - 10 m (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
Chat