Vous souhaitez recevoir un devis ou tester nos produits, merci de remplir le formulaire ci-dessous :
Demander un devis
Réponse sous 24h ouvrées
» » » Ethernet IEC 61850-3
Ethernet IEC 61850-3
Vue :
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-508-SS-SC-HV
1,130.56 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with MTRJ connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-2MTRJ-24
1,245.32 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with MTRJ connectors, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-2MTRJ-48
1,245.32 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-2MTRJ-HV
1,245.32 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-3S-SC-24
1,281.30 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-3S-SC-48
1,281.30 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-3S-SC-HV
1,281.30 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-4M-ST-24
1,154.54 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-4M-ST-48
1,154.54 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-4M-ST-HV
1,154.54 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-MM-LC-24
1,010.65 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-MM-LC-48
1,010.65 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-MM-LC-HV
1,010.65 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-MM-SC-24
1,010.65 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-MM-SC-48
1,010.65 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-MM-SC-HV
1,010.65 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-MM-ST-24
1,010.65 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-MM-ST-48
1,010.65 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-MM-ST-HV
1,010.65 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-SS-LC-24
1,080.88 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-SS-LC-48
1,080.88 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with LC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-SS-LC-HV
1,080.88 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (24 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-SS-SC-24
1,204.21 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (48 VDC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-SS-SC-48
1,204.21 HT
IEC 61850-3 managed DIN-Rail Ethernet switch, with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 1 isolated power supply (88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC), -40 to 85°C operating temperature
PT-510-SS-SC-HV
1,204.21 HT
Nombre de produits : 78
Discuter