Vous souhaitez recevoir un devis ou tester nos produits, merci de remplir le formulaire ci-dessous :
Demander un devis
Réponse sous 24h ouvrées
» Moxa
Moxa
Vue :
Hub USB-série à 4 ports, RS-232
UPort 1410
168.00€ HT
En stock
Adaptateur USB vers série Moxa-UPort 1130 1 port, RS-422/485
UPort 1130
49.90€ HT
Managed SHDSL Ethernet extender with 1 10/100BaseT(x) port and 1 DSL port, -10 to 60 °C operating temperature
IEX-402-SHDSL
601.25€ HT
En stock Expédition sous 14 jours
1-port RS-232 device server
NPort 5110
95.50€ HT
En stock
Cartes PCI Express intelligentes RS-232 à 2 ports
CP-102E
85.00€ HT
Expédition sous 5 jours
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-405A
289.00€ HT
En stock
Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
IKS-G6524-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV-T
4,225.88€ HT
En stock
RS-485 remote I/O with 16 digital inputs
ioLogik R1210
158.45€ HT
En stock
Active Ethernet I/O with 12 digital inputs and 8 digital outputs
ioLogik E2210
214.12€ HT
UPort 1130I Hub USB vers série à 1 port, RS-422/485, avec isolation
UPort 1130I
95.96€ HT
En stock
Layer 2 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 12 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 8 100/1000BaseSFP slots and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IKS-G6524-8GSFP-4GTXSFP-HV-HV
3,873.01€ HT
En stock
8-pin RJ45 to DB25 female cable, 150 cm
CBL-RJ45F25-150
13.43€ HT
En stock
AWK-3131A-EU-T Industrial IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n wireless AP/bridge/client
AWK-3131A-EU-T
778.75€ HT
Sur demande
8-port connection cable (board-side: DB62 male x 1; device-side: DB9 male x 8), 100 cm
CBL-M62M9x8-100 OPT8D
32.00€ HT
En stock
Managed SHDSL Ethernet extender with 1 10/100BaseT(x) port and 1 DSL port, -40 to 75 °C operating temperature
IEX-402-SHDSL-T
656.06€ HT
Expédition sous 14 jours
1-port RS-232/422/485 wireless device server with 802.11a/b/g WLAN, antenna, 0 to 55°C operating temperature, include power adapter
NPort W2150A
238.10€ HT
En stock
1-port RS-232 device server, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
NPort 5110A
99.93€ HT
En stock
Carte série PCI Express intelligente RS-232 à 2 ports
CP-102EL-DB9M
89.00€ HT
En stock
RS-485 remote I/O with 16 digital inputs -40 to 85°C operating temperature
ioLogik R1210-T
211.55€ HT
En stock
1 port USB-to-Serial Hub, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation
UPort 1150I
159.00€ HT
Ethernet Remote I/O with 2-port Ethernet switch and 16 DIs , -40 to 75°C operating temperature
ioLogik E1210-T
210.69€ HT
En stock
DB9 Female to Terminal Block
Mini DB9F-to-TB
6.85€ HT
En stock
RS-485 remote I/O, 8 DIs, 8 DIOs
ioLogik R1212
179.00€ HT
Expédition sous 10 jours
DB9 Female to Terminal Block
NP21101
6.85€ HT
En stock
1-port RS-232 GSM/GPRS modem
OnCell G2111
245.60€ HT
Nombre de produits : 86
Discuter