Vous souhaitez recevoir un devis ou tester nos produits, merci de remplir le formulaire ci-dessous :
Demander un devis
Réponse sous 24h ouvrées
» » » Interfaces Ethernet
Interfaces Ethernet
Vue :
Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IM-G7000-4GTX
692.04€ HT
En stock
SFP+ module with 1 10GBase-LR port for 10km transmission, LC connector, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
SFP-10GLRLC
1,665.00€ HT
En stock
EDS-600 Series module with 2 Ethernet ports, 2 multi-mode fiber ports (ST)
CM-600-2MST/2TX
363.15€ HT
En stock
EDS-600 Series module with 2 Ethernet ports, 2 single-mode fiber ports (SC)
CM-600-2SSC/2TX
999.00€ HT
En stock
EDS-600 Series module with 1 Ethernet port, 3 multi-mode fiber ports (SC)
CM-600-3MSC/1TX
548.00€ HT
En stock
EDS-600 Series module with 1 Ethernet port, 3 multi-mode fiber ports (ST)
CM-600-3MST/1TX
455.65€ HT
En stock
EDS-600 Series module with 1 Ethernet port, 3 single-mode fiber ports (SC)
CM-600-3SSC/1TX
1,246.00€ HT
En stock
EDS-600 Series module with 4 multi-mode fiber ports (SC)
CM-600-4MSC
665.00€ HT
En stock
EDS-600 Series module with 4 multi-mode fiber ports (ST)
CM-600-4MST
665.00€ HT
En stock
EDS-600 Series module with 4 single-mode fiber ports (SC)
CM-600-4SSC
1,599.00€ HT
En stock
EDS-600 Series module with 4 Ethernet ports
CM-600-4TX
205.00€ HT
En stock
EDS-600 Series module with 4 Ethernet ports and bypass function
CM-600-4TX-BP
256.94€ HT
En stock
EDS-600 Series module with 4 Ethernet ports supporting PTP
CM-600-4TX-PTP
498.47€ HT
En stock
Gigabit Ethernet interface module with 2 1000BaseSFP slots (see the SFP-1G series ordering information for available Gigabit Ethernet SFP modules), 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IM-2GSFP
351.16€ HT
En stock
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IM-4TX
166.16€ HT
En stock
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (SC connectors), 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IM-4MSC
543.01€ HT
En stock
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (ST connectors), 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IM-4MST
543.01€ HT
En stock
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (SC connectors), 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IM-2MSC/2TX
358.01€ HT
En stock
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports (ST connectors), 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IM-2MST/2TX
358.01€ HT
En stock
Fast Ethernet interface module with 4 100BaseFX single-mode ports (SC connectors), 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IM-4SSC
1,233.33€ HT
En stock
Fast Ethernet interface module with 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports (SC connectors), 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IM-2SSC/2TX
657.78€ HT
En stock
Fast Ethernet interface module with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port (SC connector for 80 km transmission), 0 to 60°C operating temperature
IM-1LSC/3TX
1,447.45€ HT
En stock
SFP module with 100Base single-mode with LC connector for 40 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
SFP-1FESLC-T
203.84€ HT
En stock
SFP module with 100Base single-mode with LC connector for 80 km transmission, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
SFP-1FELLC-T
760.56€ HT
En stock
WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
SFP-1G10ALC-T
287.78€ HT
En stock
Nombre de produits : 76
Discuter